Bel Murabba (बेल मुरब्बा)

Indication: Useful in intestinal problem, constipation & Gastric discomfort.
रोग निर्देश: आँतो की समस्या, कब्ज़ तथा गैस आधी रोगो में लाभकारी|

Dosage/ Suggested uses: 5-10 gm twice daily or to be taken under medical supervision.
सेवन विधि: 5-10 ग्राम दिन मे दो बार लें अथवा चिकित्सक के परामर्शानुसार उपयोग करें|


Composition: Each 10gm contains
Hindi Name
Common Name
Latin Name
Part Used
Quantity
बेल
Stone Apple
Aegle marmelos
fruit
5.500 gm
चीनी
Sugar
Saccharum officinarum
Stem juice
4.425 gm
Specifications
Made In Bharat

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Bel Murabba

  • ₹110.00

  • Ex Tax: ₹104.76

Tags: Bel Murabba, patanjali, patanjali product, ayurvedic product, herbal product, patanjali ayurved, buy online, get genuine, online shopping, best price, ramdev, baba ramdev, ayurvedic medicine, food product, health care product, books & media, home care, personal care

Track Order