आंवला मुरब्बा

Amla Murabba

Ayurvedic Proprietary Medicine

Preservative: Sodium Benzoate -Q.S.

रोग निर्देश: आतों की समस्या, कब्ज़ तथा गैस आदि रोगों में लाभकारी है|

Indication: Useful in intestinal problem, constipation & Gastric discomfort.

सेवन विधि: 5-10 gm दिन में 2 बार लें अथवा चिकित्सक के परामर्शानुसार उपयोग करें|

Dosage/suggested uses: 5-10g twice daily or to be taken under medical supervision.

Caution: Should not be consumed by patients suffering from diabetes.


Composition: Each 10g contains
Hindi Name
Common Name
Latin Name
Part Used
Quantity
आंवला
Indian gooseberry
Phyllanthus emblica
Fruit
5.50g
चीनी
Sugar
Saccharum officinarum
Stem juice
4.49g
Specifications
Made In Bharat

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Amla Murabba

  • ₹120.00

  • Ex Tax: ₹114.29

Tags: Amla Murabba, patanjali, patanjali product, ayurvedic product, herbal product, patanjali ayurved, buy online, get genuine, online shopping, best price, ramdev, baba ramdev, ayurvedic medicine, food product, health care product, books & media, home care, personal care

Track Order